Ufiber SFP UF-SM-1G-S 10 sets single mode 3km fiber

€ 229,00 € 229,00 229.0 EUR

€ 229,00

Add to Cart

UF-SM-1G-S is set of singlemode 1G SFP WDM modules with 1 LC connector. Wave length is 1310/1550nm, this modules are suitable for distance up to 3km. Modules are compatible with all UBNT devices which contain SFP+ ports. Package contains 20 pieces - 10 function pairs.

EAN barcode:

0810354026041

SKU:

UF-SM-1G-S-20

Garantie:

24,0 maanden

Voorraad:

0,00


Verzending voor slechts € 2,99
Niet goed? Stuur binnen 14 dagen retour.